PRO-WPW10730972 Washer Water Drain Pump

$39.95

PRO-WPW10730972  Our Replacement for Whirlpool Washer Water Drain Pump Part number WPW10730972  or W10130913

Available In Store

Description

PRO-WPW10730972 Washer Water Drain Pump

Our Replacement for Whirlpool Washer Water Drain Pump Part number WPW10730972 
Amana Washing Machine Water Pump
Inglis Washing Machine Water Pump
Kenmore Washing Machine Water Pump
Maytag Washer/Dryer Combo Water Pump
Maytag Washing Machine Water Pump
Whirlpool Washer/Dryer Combo Water Pump
Whirlpool Washing Machine Water Pump
Replaces Part Number W10730972
Replaces Part Number W10201457
Replaces Part Number W10190648
Replaces Part Number W10190647
Replaces Part Number W10183434
Replaces Part Number W10117829
Replaces Part Number W10130913
Replaces Part Number 8540996
Replaces Part Number 8540028
Replaces Part Number 8540027
Replaces Part Number 8540025
Replaces Part Number 8540024
Replaces Part Production Number W10130913B
Replaces Part Production Number W10130914

Additional information

Weight 3 lbs
Dimensions 12 x 10 x 6 in